To report an absence, please call 624-4170.
 
To contact staff, click on name for e-mail, or call 624-4101 and choose the appropriate extension.

Christine Hulse





 
      
 Office Staff Principal    
Sarah James   
   Admin   
ext. 3201
       
 
  Secretary Catherine Van Biber
  ext. 3207
   
  Clerk Lisa Lombard

ext. 3203
   
     
     
 Teachers Kindergarten   
Carol Ann Watkins
K1
ext. 3301    
    Michelle Rodante
K2
ext. 3302    
    Janicse Hardesty 3 ext. 3303    
 



   
  1st Grade Jennipher Baker
6 ext. 3306    
    Lauren Gaspard 5 ext. 3305    
    Lyndsay Lee 7 ext. 3307    
             
  2nd Grade
Lili Newman 8 ext. 3308
   
    Rose Scheitlin
9 ext. 3309    
             
  3rd Grade
Marcie Solomon
25 ext. 3325    
    Mary Manner
24 ext. 3324    

  Jessica Schmidt 23 ext. 3323    
             

K-3 SDC Lindsay Walters
29 ext. 3329    
  4-6 SDC
Kayla Steffano 20
ext. 3330
   
             
  4th Grade
Kelly Rodriguez
12 ext. 3314  
    Elli Tremblay  13 ext. 3313    
             
  4th-5th Grade Shawna Grinnell 11 ext. 3311    
             
  5th Grade
Laurie Magner
16 ext. 3316  


Rick Pitts
18
ext. 3318









  6th Grade
Ellen Hatcher
19 ext. 3319  
    Sabrina Guensler
20 ext. 3320  
    Molly Ryan 17 ext. 3317    
             
 Specialists
School Psychologist
Cindy Osborn
  ext. 3204
   

Resource Specialist               
Mariah Wilson
14 ext. 3314    

Adaptive PE Danielle Sellers


   

OT          Christine Hulse 26
ext. 3326    
  VAPA Joanne Evers
21 ext. 3321    

ELD  Barb Scott 4 ext. 3304    

Music Amy Adam 26 ext. 3326    


Robin Ritchie 26 ext. 3326    
  PE Andy Carter
27 ext. 3327    


Kristen Miller 27
ext. 3327
   
             
Support Staff     District Librarian Shelley Chappell VV

   
  Library Aide
Lindie McIntyre
Library ext. 3211
   
  Computer Lab Tech
Sue Benson
 Lab ext. 3331    
             
Health Services   
Health Aide
Lisa Panganiban
Admin
ext. 3202    
  LVN
Emily Ford
Admin
ext. 3202    

District Nurse Melissa Locketz DO


             
Food Services
Director Juanita Fahnestock      
       
  Kitchen Lead Jessica Newton   ext. 3220    
  Cashier Stacy Gryics        





   
Custodial Staff
Day Lead Patty Greenwalt
  ext. 3217    
  Night Lead
James Hoppert